EUROYALS.com

Superfine Fabric Shirt for Men

$32.96$36.98

Bean Paste GreenCoffee yellowDark GreenGrayMint GreenOrangepinkRoyal blueWine RedBlackBlueWhite
Asian LAsian MAsian SAsian XLAsian XXLAsian XXXLAsian XXXXL
Clear
TailleBusteÉpaulesLongueurLongueur de Manche
Asian S9844.17259.5
Asian M10245.37360.5
Asian L10646.57461.5
Asian XL11047.77562.5
Asian XXL11448.97663.5
Asian XXXL11850.17764.5
Asian XXXXL12251.37764.5

Material

Cotton

Applicable Scene

Casual

Shirts Type

Casual Shirts

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Style

Casual

Applicable Season

Four Seasons

Collar

Turn-down Collar

Closure Type

Single Breasted

Item Type

Shirts

Sleeve Style

Regular

Gender

MEN

Model Number

12

Fabric Type

Broadcloth

Pattern Type

Solid

shirt,camisa masculina

camicia uomo,shirt for men,formal shirts for men slim fit

men shirt,camisas para hombre

mens shirts,shirts for men,work shirts men,solid color shirt men

chemise homme,shirt men

men shirt long sleeve,camisetas masculina,bamboo shirt man

shirts,camiseta masculina

camisa hombre,camisas hombre,daily shirts,white shirt men

men clothes 2018,work shirt

chemise homme manche longue,non iron shirt men

camisa social masculina,mens dress shirt

ropa de hombre 2021,bamboo fiber shirt,long sleeve work shirt

camisas masculina,men shirts long sleeve

mens shirt,dress shirt,men shirt long sleeve,100% bamboo shirt

mens clothing,camisa,oxford shirt cotton

white shirt,men clothes,business shirt for men brand clothing

shirts men dress,camisa social

men shirts,camisa masculina manga longa

ropa hombre,mens shirts casual slim fit

shirts men,dress long,office shirt men,formal shirt for work

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.